DateTeamOppositionMatch TypeVenueKick off TimeReferee
19/10/2019U7 PumasEPC Development Club RedsLeagueSt Sebs (right) 5v509:00TBC
19/10/2019U7 PanthersFinchampstead PhoenixLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v509:00C Gonzalez
19/10/2019U7 PredatorsWoodley Saints HarriersLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v510:15C Gonzalez
19/10/2019U7 PolecatsWindsor Youth Kites RedsLeagueSt Seb (right) 5v510:30TBC
19/10/2019U8 PumasBerks Elite FC SilverLeaguePinewood 5v509:00L Guillier-Jones
19/10/2019U8 PanthersWest Byfleet ScorpionsLeaguePinewood 5v510:00L Guillier-Jones
19/10/2019U8 Predators
19/10/2019U8 PolecatsLaurel Park StarzLeague
19/10/2019U8 PythonsOld Windsor Tigers FC RedsLeague
19/10/2019U8 PiranhasFinchampstead ThunderboltsLeague
19/10/2019U9 PumasTwyford Comets RedsLeagueSt Sebs (back) 7v709:00Louis
19/10/2019U9 PanthersReading City AthleticLeaguePinewood 7v710:00M Donnelly
19/10/2019U9 PredatorsHearts of Teddlothian TyphoonsLeagueSt Sebs (back) 7v710:30Louis
19/10/2019U9 Polecats
19/10/2019U9 PythonsFinchampstead TitansLeaguePinewood 7v709:00M Donnelly
19/10/2019U10 PumasFinchampstead EaglesLeague
19/10/2019U10 PanthersHawley ColtsLeague
19/10/2019U10 PredatorsTwyford Comets RedsLeague
19/10/2019U10 PolecatsTwyford Comets BlacksLeague
19/10/2019U10 PythonsWhitegrove & Warfield FC BeesLeague
19/10/2019U10 PiranhasHearts of Teddlothian WildcatsLeagueSt Sebs (back) 7v711:45J Peters
19/10/2019U10 PolarbearsAscot United ChargersLeague
19/10/2019U10 GirlsAFC Reading Dakota BellesLeague
19/10/2019U11 PumasAFC Charvil YellowsLeagueBigshotte 9v911:30D Smith
19/10/2019U11 PanthersFC BracknellLeagueHatch Ride 9v909:00J Dolamore
19/10/2019U11 PolecatsTwyford Comets LegendsLeagueHatch Ride 9v911:30J Dolamore
19/10/2019U12 PanthersAFC Henley HurricanesLeague
19/10/2019U12 PredatorsBarton Rovers RaidersLeague
19/10/2019U13 PumasBracknell Town FC Juniors RobinsLeagueGreat Hollands 11v1111:15D Scott
19/10/2019U13 PanthersWoodley United SpitfiresLeagueGreat Hollands 11v1109:00L Boniface
19/10/2019U13 PredatorsFC Bracknell ColtsLeagueGreat Hollands 11v1111:15R Wright
19/10/2019U14 PanthersPurley Jubilee LionsLeague
19/10/2019U15 PanthersCaversham AFC KnightsLeaguePinewood 11v1109:00A Scott
19/10/2019U16 PumasAFC CharvilLeague
19/10/2019U16 PanthersD'Autore Lions FCLeague
19/10/2019U17 PumasAFC Reading RoyalsLeagueGreat Hollands09:00J Knight
19/10/2019U17 PredatorsAFC Reading FalconsLeaguePinewood 11v1111:30A Scott
19/10/2019U18 PanthersHearts of Teddlothian PumasLeague
26/10/2019U7 PumasHampton and Richmond Borough Youth KnightsLeaguePinewood 5v509:00J Nalletamby
26/10/2019U7 Panthers
26/10/2019U7 Predators
26/10/2019U7 Polecats
26/10/2019U8 Pumas
26/10/2019U8 Panthers
26/10/2019U8 Predators
26/10/2019U8 Polecats
26/10/2019U8 Pythons
26/10/2019U8 Piranhas
26/10/2019U9 Pumas
26/10/2019U9 Panthers
26/10/2019U9 Predators
26/10/2019U9 Polecats
26/10/2019U9 Pythons
26/10/2019U10 Pumas
26/10/2019U10 Panthers
26/10/2019U10 Predators
26/10/2019U10 Polecats
26/10/2019U10 Pythons
26/10/2019U10 Piranhas
26/10/2019U10 Polarbears
26/10/2019U10 Girls
26/10/2019U11 Pumas
26/10/2019U11 Panthers
26/10/2019U11 Polecats
26/10/2019U12 Panthers
26/10/2019U12 Predators
26/10/2019U13 Pumas
26/10/2019U13 Panthers
26/10/2019U13 Predators
26/10/2019U14 Panthers
26/10/2019U15 PanthersWoodley United MohawksLeagueAway
26/10/2019U16 Pumas
26/10/2019U16 Panthers
26/10/2019U17 Pumas
26/10/2019U17 Predators
26/10/2019U18 Panthers
02/11/2019U7 PumasFC Bracknell BluesLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v509:00J Philpott
02/11/2019U7 PanthersOld Windsor Tigers BlacksLeagueAway
02/11/2019U7 PredatorsOld Windsor Tigers FC RedsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U7 PolecatsEversley & California RoyalsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U8 PumasAscot United RaidersLeagueAway
02/11/2019U8 PanthersAscot United AcesLeagueAway
02/11/2019U8 PredatorsHarts Of Bracknell FC TornadosLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v510:15J Philpott
02/11/2019U8 PolecatsBracknell Cavaliers FC ColtsLeaguePinewood 5v509:00L Hatt
02/11/2019U8 PythonsWargrave Wolves WhitesLeagueAway
02/11/2019U8 PiranhasSt Richard Reynolds FCLeaguePinewood 5v510:00L Hatt
02/11/2019U9 PumasEversley & California PanthersLeagueAway
02/11/2019U9 PanthersCamberley Town Youth RebelsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U9 Predators
02/11/2019U9 PolecatsSTB&G FC RoyalsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U9 PythonsAFC Henley HarriersLeagueAway
02/11/2019U10 PumasMarlow YouthLeaguePinewood 7v709:00J Nalletamby
02/11/2019U10 PanthersBracknell Cavaliers FCLeaguePinewood 7v710:00J Nalletamby
02/11/2019U10 PredatorsEversley & California EaglesLeagueSt Sebs (front) 7v709:00L Boniface
02/11/2019U10 PolecatsWindsor Youth Ospreys WarriorsLeagueWildmoor Heath 7v709:00J Peters
02/11/2019U10 PythonsBinfield HarriersLeagueWildmoor Heath 7v710:15J Peters
02/11/2019U10 PiranhasWhitgrove & Warfield FC BeesLeagueAway
02/11/2019U10 PolarbearsAscot United RaidersLeagueSt Sebs (front) 7v710:30L Boniface
02/11/2019U10 GirlsLeague
02/11/2019U11 PumasDarby Green & Potley DynamosLeagueAway
02/11/2019U11 PanthersWindsor Youth Owls BluesLeagueAway
02/11/2019U11 PolecatsBarton Rovers RaidersLeagueAway
02/11/2019U12 PanthersWindsor Youth Swifts RedsLeagueHatch Ride 9v909:00S Blake
02/11/2019U12 PredatorsSpencers Wood SpartiansLeagueHatch Ride 9v911:30L Hatt
02/11/2019U13 PumasLaurel Park HurricanesLeaguePinewood 11v1111:15D Scott
02/11/2019U13 PanthersWindsor Youth Merlins TyphoonsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U13 PredatorsWindsor Youth Merlins VulcansLeagueAway
02/11/2019U14 PanthersAscot United ChargersLeaguePinewood 11v1109:00D Scott
02/11/2019U15 PanthersWindsor Youth Hawks MeteorsLeagueAway
02/11/2019U16 PumasLaurel Park CyclonesLeagueGreat Hollands 11v1111:15A Scott
02/11/2019U16 Panthers
02/11/2019U17 Pumas
02/11/2019U17 PredatorsMeadows Sports YouthLeagueAway
02/11/2019U18 PanthersCurley Park Rangers JaguarsLeagueGreat Hollands 11v1109:00A Scott