DateTeamOppositionMatch TypeVenueKick off TimeReferee
21/03/2020U7 PumasBRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTSLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v509:30Sam Cooper
21/03/2020U7 PanthersEPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITESLeagueNine Mile Ride 5v510:30TBC
21/03/2020U7 PredatorsBERKS COUNTY BEARSLeagueSt Sebs (left) 5v509:30Connor Gonzalez
21/03/2020U7 PolecatsBRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOESLeagueSt Sebs (left) 5v510:30Connor Gonzalez
21/03/2020U7 PythonsMAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKSLeaguePinewood 5v509:30Joe Philpott
21/03/2020U8 PumasELDON CELTIC LIONSLeagueSt Sebs (left) 5v511:30Connor Gonzalez
21/03/2020U8 PanthersBINFIELD HEATLeaguePinewood 5v510:30Joe Philpott
21/03/2020U8 Predators
21/03/2020U8 PolecatsASHRIDGE PARK ROVERSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U8 PythonsFINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U8 Piranhas
21/03/2020U8 PolarbearsFC BRACKNELL REDLeagueAway
21/03/2020U9 PumasTWYFORD COMETS REDSCupPinewood 7v709:30Luca Guillier-Jones
21/03/2020U9 PanthersAFC HENLEY HURRICANESCupAway
21/03/2020U9 Predators
21/03/2020U9 PolecatsHARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTSLeaguePinewood 7v710:30Lewis Boniface
21/03/2020U9 PythonsFINCHAMPSTEAD TITANSLeagueSt Sebs (front) 7v709:30Louis Foote
21/03/2020U10 Pumas
21/03/2020U10 Panthers
21/03/2020U10 PredatorsMARLOW YOUTH ROYALSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U10 PolecatsWINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELSLeagueSt Sebs (front) 7v710:45Louis Foote
21/03/2020U10 Pythons
21/03/2020U10 Piranhas
21/03/2020U10 Polarbears
21/03/2020U10 GirlsLaurel Park StarzLeagueAway
21/03/2020U11 PumasWINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDSLeagueHatch Ride 9v909:00Matt Donnelly
21/03/2020U11 PanthersMAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORSLeagueHatch Ride 9v911:30Matt Donnelly
21/03/2020U11 PolecatsTWYFORD COMETS BLACKSLeagueBigshotte 9v912:00Joe Dolamore
21/03/2020U12 PanthersMAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U12 PredatorsAFC CHARVILLeagueBigshotte 9v909:30Joe Dolamore
21/03/2020U13 PumasGreat Hollands 11v11 (P)09:00Ben Richards
21/03/2020U13 PanthersTWYFORD COMETS BLACKSLeaguePinewood 11v1111:00Dan Scott
21/03/2020U13 PredatorsSTB&G FC ROYALSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U14 PanthersASCOT UNITED RAIDERSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U15 PanthersTEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERSLeagueGreat Hollands 11v11 (P)11:00Fin Callender
21/03/2020U16 PumasBRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERSLeagueAway
21/03/2020U16 Panthers
21/03/2020U17 PumasMAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDASLeaguePinewood 11v1109:00Daniel Edwards
21/03/2020U17 PredatorsEVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONSLeagueGret Hollands 11v11 (A)11:00Andy Scott
21/03/2020U18 PanthersSPENCERS WOOD CYCLONESLeagueGret Hollands 11v11 (A)09:00Andy Scott
DateTeamOppositionMatch TypeVenueKick off TimeReferee
28/03/2020U7 Pumas
28/03/2020U7 PanthersFC BRACKNELL WHITESLeagueSt Sebs (left) 5v510:30Connor Gonzales
28/03/2020U7 PredatorsBERKS ELITE FC BLACKLeagueSt Sebs (left) 5v509:30Connor Gonzales
28/03/2020U7 Polecats
28/03/2020U7 Pythons
28/03/2020U8 PumasFC BRACKNELL WHITELeaguePinewood 5v509:30Luca Guillier-Jones
28/03/2020U8 Panthers
28/03/2020U8 PredatorsASCOT UNITED WANDERERSLeaguePinewood 5v510:30Luca Guillier-Jones
28/03/2020U8 PolecatsPINEWOOD POLABEARSLeagueWildmoor Heath 5v510:30Louis Foote
28/03/2020U8 Pythons
28/03/2020U8 Piranhas
28/03/2020U8 PolarbearsPINEWOOD POLECATSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U9 PumasBRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINSLeagueSt Sebs 7v709:30Matt Donnelly
28/03/2020U9 PanthersCAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U9 PredatorsLAUREL PARK TORNADOESLeagueSt Sebs 7v710:45Matt Donnelly
28/03/2020U9 Polecats
28/03/2020U9 PythonsAFC HENLEY HAWKSLeaguePinewood 7v709:30Joe Philpott
28/03/2020U10 PumasLODDON SPORTS LIONSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U10 PanthersU10 Team's / 9v9 pitchFriendlyHatch Ride 9v909:30Dan Scott
28/03/2020U10 Predators
28/03/2020U10 Polecats
28/03/2020U10 PythonsHEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U10 PiranhasFC BRACKNELL BULLETSLeagueWildmoor Heath 7v709:30Louis Foote
28/03/2020U10 PolarbearsMARLOW YOUTH ROYALSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U10 Girls
28/03/2020U11 PumasBRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U11 PanthersWINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U11 PolecatsPRIESTWOOD VALE FCLeagueAway
28/03/2020U12 PanthersWINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDSLeagueHatch Ride 9v912:00Cameron McGregor
28/03/2020U12 PredatorsSPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U13 Pumas
28/03/2020U13 PanthersWOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRESLeagueAway
28/03/2020U13 PredatorsBINFIELD BRONCOSLeaguePinewood 11v1111:30Ben Richards
28/03/2020U14 PanthersASCOT UNITED RAIDERSLeaguePinewood 11v1109:30Sam Blake
28/03/2020U15 PanthersHEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONSLeagueGreat Hollands 11v11 (A)09:00Andy Scott
28/03/2020U16 PumasASCOT UNITED GALAXYLeagueGreat Hollands 11v11 (A)11:00Andy Scott
28/03/2020U16 PanthersLAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDSLeagueAway
28/03/2020U17 Pumas
28/03/2020U17 Predators
28/03/2020U18 Panthers
DateTeamOppositionMatch TypeVenueKick off TimeReferee
29/03/2020U7 PredatorsAFC CHARVIL BLACKSLeaguePinewood 5v509:30Connor Gonzalez
DateTeamOppositionMatch TypeVenueKick off TimeReferee
04/04/2020U7 Pumas
04/04/2020U7 Panthers
04/04/2020U7 Predators
04/04/2020U7 Polecats
04/04/2020U7 Pythons
04/04/2020U8 PumasPROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACESLeaguePinewood 5v510:30Luca Guillier-Jones
04/04/2020U8 PanthersFINCHAMPSTEAD COBRASLeaguePinewood 5v509:30Luca Guillier-Jones
04/04/2020U8 Predators
04/04/2020U8 Polecats
04/04/2020U8 Pythons
04/04/2020U8 Piranhas
04/04/2020U8 Polarbears
04/04/2020U9 Pumas
04/04/2020U9 Panthers
04/04/2020U9 Predators
04/04/2020U9 Polecats
04/04/2020U9 Pythons
04/04/2020U10 PumasU10 TEAMFriendlyPinewood 7v709:30Dan Scott
04/04/2020U10 Panthers
04/04/2020U10 Predators
04/04/2020U10 Polecats
04/04/2020U10 PythonsWINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOSLeaguePinewood 7v710:30Dan Scott
04/04/2020U10 Piranhas
04/04/2020U10 Polarbears
04/04/2020U10 Girls
04/04/2020U11 Pumas
04/04/2020U11 Panthers
04/04/2020U11 Polecats
04/04/2020U12 PanthersASCOT UNITED ACESLeagueAway
04/04/2020U12 Predators
04/04/2020U13 Pumas
04/04/2020U13 Panthers
04/04/2020U13 Predators
04/04/2020U14 Panthers
04/04/2020U15 PanthersSTB&G FC ROYALSLeaguePinewood 11v1109:00Andy Scott
04/04/2020U16 Pumas
04/04/2020U16 Panthers
04/04/2020U17 PumasMARLOW UNITED PUMASLeaguePinewood 11v1109:00James Knight
04/04/2020U17 Predators
04/04/2020U18 PanthersAFC ALDERMASTONLeagueAway